Participants for Kärcher Duo Xtreme Mountainbike Challenge Aruba

1 Bincho Mansur 59 Aruba Never Better Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
2 Vince Schenker 56 Aruba Never Better Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
3 Oda Ten Thije 59 Aruba The Sixtys Xtreme, Mix Open, Combined age 35-100+, YoB 2004 or older
4 Rene Ten Thije 60 Aruba The Sixtys Xtreme, Mix Open, Combined age 35-100+, YoB 2004 or older
5 Arwin Angela 32 Aruba TEAM Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
6 Jerwin Peña 33 Aruba TEAM Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
7 Delwyn Hernandez 39 Seroe Biento Boys Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
8 Leonel Semerel 35 Aruba Seroe Biento Boys Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
9 Jerusho Fernandez 42 Aruba Swiking WUNZDAG Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
10 Trevor Eman 35 Aruba Swiking WUNZDAG Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
11 Trevor Nisbeth 51 Curaçao Team Kabuya Snek Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
12 Edwin Ras 38 Aruba Team Kabuya Snek Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
13 Cendric Werleman 21 Aruba Hubada jong Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
14 Adriane Winterdaal 30 Aruba Hubada jong Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
15 Rolando Wolter 43 Aruba Bula e tapa cora Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
16 Ethan Tromp 35 Aruba Bula e tapa cora Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
17 Jan van Haren 51 Aruba DBC Dream Team Xtreme, Men 2, Combined age 100+, YoB 2004 or older
18 Maurice Linssen 53 Aruba DBC Dream Team Xtreme, Men 2, Combined age 100+, YoB 2004 or older
19 Joey Koevermans 31 Aruba EnDuro Sportive, Women/Mix Open, Combined age 35-100+, Yob 2006 or older
20 Victoria Uribe 15 Aruba EnDuro Sportive, Women/Mix Open, Combined age 35-100+, Yob 2006 or older
21 Eugene Jones 43 Aruba Island riders Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
22 Donny Fernández 41 Aruba Island riders Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
23 Sachiel Tromp 18 Aruba Team TRI-BIKE ARUBA Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
24 Paul Cremers 26 Aruba Team TRI-BIKE ARUBA Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
25 Nathan Ponson 34 Aruba Gears & Beers Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
26 Jeanuar de Palm 36 Aruba Gears & Beers Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
27 Aat Hoek 56 Aruba Extreme Duo Xtreme, Men 2, Combined age 100+, YoB 2004 or older
28 Mario Nooijen 49 Aruba Extreme Duo Xtreme, Men 2, Combined age 100+, YoB 2004 or older
29 Herbert Merryweather 37 Aruba WUNZDAG PU Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
30 Dennis Schoneveld 35 Aruba WUNZDAG PU Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
31 Osmar Bakmeyer 44 Aruba Team No Dobla vol.2 Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
32 Everald junior Kock 40 Aruba Team No Dobla vol.2 Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
33 Sharina Henriquez 47 Aruba Punk Reg Xtreme, Mix Open, Combined age 35-100+, YoB 2004 or older
34 Mervin Thiel 58 Aruba Punk Reg Xtreme, Mix Open, Combined age 35-100+, YoB 2004 or older
35 Melissa Villegas Valencia 15 Aruba Rocket team Sportive, Women/Mix Open, Combined age 35-100+, Yob 2006 or older
36 Jose Julian Forero Largo 44 Aruba Rocket team Sportive, Women/Mix Open, Combined age 35-100+, Yob 2006 or older
37 Stephane Guenegou 49 France Wesh Sportive, Women/Mix Open, Combined age 35-100+, Yob 2006 or older
38 Tiffany Muffat meridol 16 France Wesh Sportive, Women/Mix Open, Combined age 35-100+, Yob 2006 or older
39 Kevin Lee 21 Aruba Deadly combination Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
40 Ryan Lacle 21 Aruba Deadly combination Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
41 Tino Gei 63 Aruba Father & daughter Sportive, Women/Mix Open, Combined age 35-100+, Yob 2006 or older
42 Mellisa Gei - de cuba 40 Aruba Father & daughter Sportive, Women/Mix Open, Combined age 35-100+, Yob 2006 or older
43 Boubah Glashouwer 50 AV Oldies 1 Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
44 JP van den Eerenbeemt 50 AV Oldies 1 Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
45 Jos van Westerop 53 Aruba AV oldies 2 Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
46 Arnold Lieuw 53 Aruba AV oldies 2 Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
47 Ron Hendriquez 54 Aruba AV Oldies Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
48 Jan Roodzant 37 Aruba AV Oldies Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
49 Nathan Eckmeyer 27 Aruba Black&Blue Boys Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
50 Paul Vandormael 52 Aruba Black&Blue Boys Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
51 Rodney De cuba 35 Aruba Tha island boys Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
52 Jonovan Rosel 33 Aruba Tha island boys Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
53 Glenn De cuba 43 Aruba Last lap Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
54 Derryl Wester 34 Aruba Last lap Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
55 Reugene Kock 32 Aruba Running on island time Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
56 Raymond de Lange 50 United States Running on island time Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
57 Charles Hoek 37 Netherlands Hoek² Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
58 Jean Hoek 45 Aruba Hoek² Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
59 Aldrick Zievinger 32 Aruba Coyote’s Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
60 Leomar croes 37 Aruba Coyote’s Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
61 Elfrido Trimon 43 Aruba Pinky and the brain Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
62 Guion Gei 25 Aruba Pinky and the brain Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
63 Ryan Bareno 43 Aruba Chubasco Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
64 Andre Koolman 43 Aruba Chubasco Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
65 Robert Bareño 52 Aruba Beer Pressure Xtreme, Men 2, Combined age 100+, YoB 2004 or older
66 Lucien Dirksz 53 Aruba Beer Pressure Xtreme, Men 2, Combined age 100+, YoB 2004 or older
67 Jerwin Giel 33 Aruba Mondi Riders Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
68 Angelo Romero 41 Aruba Mondi Riders Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
69 Angelo Koolman 28 Aruba Kazuya Express Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
70 Franklin Vrolijk 40 Aruba Kazuya Express Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
71 Andres Osorio 34 Aruba Aruba Kitesurfing school Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
72 Lysander Loefstok 42 Aruba Aruba Kitesurfing school Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
73 Raymon Nuijten 37 Aruba Dennis & Ray Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
74 Dennis Van Huizen 38 Aruba Dennis & Ray Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
75 Joshual Geerman 35 Aruba S.F.C.C. Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
76 Reinaldo Mackintosh 55 Aruba S.F.C.C. Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
77 Sergio Navarrete 55 Aruba ChiCol Sportive, Women/Mix Open, Combined age 35-100+, Yob 2006 or older
78 Sandra Milena 45 Aruba ChiCol Sportive, Women/Mix Open, Combined age 35-100+, Yob 2006 or older
79 Bjorn A.J. Tromp 15 Aruba B-J's Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
80 Jaydrick Koolman 15 Aruba B-J's Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
81 Jaythan Tromp 17 Jay & Jur Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
82 Jurvin Gonzalez 15 Jay & Jur Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
83 Rudi Paesch 37 Aruba Jurassic team Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
84 Arie Brink 37 Aruba Jurassic team Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
85 Wim Hoenink 57 Aruba DBC 100+ Xtreme, Men 2, Combined age 100+, YoB 2004 or older
86 Piet Boots 62 Aruba DBC 100+ Xtreme, Men 2, Combined age 100+, YoB 2004 or older
87 GUEIRIN ROJO 47 Colombia LOS MIJITOS Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
88 JAIRO WILLIAM LOPEZ 41 Colombia LOS MIJITOS Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
89 Sontje Henriquez 39 Aruba Langzaam Maar Zeker Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
90 Ed Albus 46 Aruba Langzaam Maar Zeker Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
91 Cristhian Pinzon 41 Colombia Never Surrender Sportive, Women/Mix Open, Combined age 35-100+, Yob 2006 or older
92 Luisa Saavedra 40 Colombia Never Surrender Sportive, Women/Mix Open, Combined age 35-100+, Yob 2006 or older
93 Andres Arango 34 Colombia Master Team Sportive, Women/Mix Open, Combined age 35-100+, Yob 2006 or older
94 Marcela Martinez 31 Colombia Master Team Sportive, Women/Mix Open, Combined age 35-100+, Yob 2006 or older
95 Dario Cañadulce 33 Colombia Flechas Veloces Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
96 Carlos Arias 29 Colombia Flechas Veloces Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
97 Alirio Jimenez 51 Colombia Los Apaches Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
98 Wveimar Alexander Galeano 41 Colombia Los Apaches Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
99 Rudy Dirksz 29 Aruba Hala un banda nos pasa Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
100 Jayson Geerman 40 Aruba Hala un banda nos pasa Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
101 Daniel Gomez 39 Aruba TowerMonkeys Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
102 Francis Henriquez 49 Aruba TowerMonkeys Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
103 Ramsey Halabi 47 Aruba Trail bashers Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
104 Josh Tromp 36 Aruba Trail bashers Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
105 Roberto Angela 35 Aruba CTD Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
106 Rochmadie Moebin 42 Aruba CTD Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
107 Andres Rodriguez 40 Aruba Spartans Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
108 Luis Duran 52 Aruba Spartans Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
109 Jhon fredy Marin 57 Aruba Aruba Shoko team Sportive, Women/Mix Open, Combined age 35-100+, Yob 2006 or older
110 Maria Marin 19 Aruba Aruba Shoko team Sportive, Women/Mix Open, Combined age 35-100+, Yob 2006 or older
111 Rodney Bareno 40 Aruba The leftovers Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
112 Russel Danje 42 Aruba The leftovers Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
113 Melvin Chavez 34 Aruba shoko team Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
114 samuel pineda nivar 31 Aruba shoko team Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
115 Carlos Certuche 48 Colombia Siameses Sportive, Women/Mix Open, Combined age 35-100+, Yob 2006 or older
116 Argemira Manrique 52 Colombia Siameses Sportive, Women/Mix Open, Combined age 35-100+, Yob 2006 or older
117 George De Nobrega 46 Aruba Saltlife Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
118 Roderick Bisslik 40 Aruba Saltlife Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
119 Armando Wester 45 Aruba Survivors Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
120 Luis Andrade 33 Aruba Survivors Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
121 Victor Vrolijk 40 Aruba Chubato bikers Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
122 Ruson Gonzalez 21 Aruba Chubato bikers Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
123 Ricky Arends 52 Aruba Oktoberfesters Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
124 Jofren Krosendijk 44 Aruba Oktoberfesters Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
125 Ilan Lopez 38 Aruba E2R Sportive, Women/Mix Open, Combined age 35-100+, Yob 2006 or older
126 Mirlaine De Cuba 28 Aruba E2R Sportive, Women/Mix Open, Combined age 35-100+, Yob 2006 or older
127 Loren Muffat-Meridol 16 France The crushers Sportive, Women/Mix Open, Combined age 35-100+, Yob 2006 or older
128 Michel Roos 51 Aruba The crushers Sportive, Women/Mix Open, Combined age 35-100+, Yob 2006 or older
129 Arthur Ras 48 Aruba Tumile Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
130 Emile de Cuba 47 Aruba Tumile Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
131 Norman Croes 42 Aruba 7/8 Riders Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
132 Stephan Thijsen 25 Aruba 7/8 Riders Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
133 Guilhem De nobrega 40 Aruba TEAM! Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
134 Jathan Leest 17 Aruba TEAM! Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
135 franklin leest 45 Aruba sonic 7 Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
136 rodney maduro 45 Aruba sonic 7 Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
137 Anwar Geerman 40 Aruba Team Sonic Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
138 Alexander Trimon 41 Aruba Team Sonic Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
139 Rothmar Coenraad 43 Aruba Flat Stone Connection Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
140 Etienne Wever 33 Aruba Flat Stone Connection Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
141 Igor Kock 40 Aruba Primitos Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
142 Gerald Donato 42 Aruba Primitos Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
143 Genesis Arguello 30 Aruba G&G Sportive, Women/Mix Open, Combined age 35-100+, Yob 2006 or older
144 Glendeline Arends-Maldonado 38 Aruba G&G Sportive, Women/Mix Open, Combined age 35-100+, Yob 2006 or older
145 Robert Bisslik 48 Aruba Amistad Xtreme, Mix Open, Combined age 35-100+, YoB 2004 or older
146 Zetsia Bisslik-Pina 44 Aruba Amistad Xtreme, Mix Open, Combined age 35-100+, YoB 2004 or older
147 Jean-Carlo Ras 41 Aruba Team Madness Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
148 Jeannick Ras 15 Aruba Team Madness Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
149 Herman Jansen 50 Aruba Double Trouble Sportive, Women/Mix Open, Combined age 35-100+, Yob 2006 or older
150 Rebecca Jansen 16 Aruba Double Trouble Sportive, Women/Mix Open, Combined age 35-100+, Yob 2006 or older
151 Nick Erasmus 52 Aruba DBC Ban Pe Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
152 Raymond Wester 49 Aruba DBC Ban Pe Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
153 Farley Tromp 38 Aruba Ban pa bai Xtreme, Mix Open, Combined age 35-100+, YoB 2004 or older
154 Lisa Groothuesheidkamp 25 Aruba Ban pa bai Xtreme, Mix Open, Combined age 35-100+, YoB 2004 or older
155 Anomar Marchena 48 Aruba New Wave Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
156 Onno De Swart 52 Aruba New Wave Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
157 Zair Croes 16 Aruba Dalila Racing Team Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
158 Alexander Gamez 17 Aruba Dalila Racing Team Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
159 Chris Arends 39 Aruba Arends Bros Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
160 Jonathan Arends 34 Aruba Arends Bros Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
161 Richard Maduro 33 Aruba GNB Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
162 Phil Schouten 34 Aruba GNB Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
163 Ed de Knegt 62 Curaçao Specialized Curacao Xtreme, Men 2, Combined age 100+, YoB 2004 or older
164 Barry Bakker 46 Curaçao Specialized Curacao Xtreme, Men 2, Combined age 100+, YoB 2004 or older
165 Olando Croes 41 Aruba Fx team Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
166 Adolf Koolman 29 Aruba Fx team Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
167 Brian van Romondt 62 Aruba Balashi extreme bikers Xtreme, Men 2, Combined age 100+, YoB 2004 or older
168 Alex Rocco 48 United States Balashi extreme bikers Xtreme, Men 2, Combined age 100+, YoB 2004 or older
169 Tarek Nava 39 Aruba Shake and Bake Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
170 Ian Harms 36 Aruba Shake and Bake Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
171 Carlos Ras 42 Aruba KbriT Aua Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
172 Tommy Pietersz 50 Aruba KbriT Aua Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
173 Kenneth Theysen 44 Aruba 440 Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
174 Shaniro Kelly 43 Aruba 440 Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
175 Rivelino Gamara 46 Aruba J&R Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
176 Jaydon Kelly 17 Aruba J&R Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
177 Svenja Croes 31 Aruba Candy Girls Sportive, Women/Mix Open, Combined age 35-100+, Yob 2006 or older
178 Yorleisi Guerrero 27 Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of Candy Girls Sportive, Women/Mix Open, Combined age 35-100+, Yob 2006 or older
179 Fhelman Arrieta 30 Aruba Parceros Team Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
180 Ryan Dirksz 41 Aruba Parceros Team Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
181 Ferdinand Fluonia 43 Aruba KON Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
182 Maarten Broekman 50 Netherlands KON Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
183 Jonathan visser 44 Aruba We the Island Boyz Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
184 Tristan Anastacia 37 Aruba We the Island Boyz Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
185 Zoe Baglin 28 France Rockriders Sportive, Women/Mix Open, Combined age 35-100+, Yob 2006 or older
186 Danny Martinez 35 Aruba Rockriders Sportive, Women/Mix Open, Combined age 35-100+, Yob 2006 or older
187 Raymond Arends 36 Aruba WuNzdag Tony & Ray Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
188 Antonio Kelly 32 Aruba WuNzdag Tony & Ray Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
189 Joshua Krozendijk 18 Aruba Velocity Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
190 Sean Walle 17 Aruba Velocity Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
191 Eldrick Hurlbert Cabral 51 Aruba Parceros trail club Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
192 Eli Rodolfo Camacho Lizarazo 41 Aruba Parceros trail club Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
193 john every 40 Aruba team medelin Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
194 victor uribe 18 Aruba team medelin Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
195 Erick Alberto Puerta Robert 31 Aruba Parceros trail club Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
196 Giomar Giovanni Lares 56 Aruba Parceros trail club Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
197 Imru Maduro 21 Aruba Not so fast Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
198 Raymond servani 41 Aruba Not so fast Xtreme, Men 1, Combined age 35-99, YoB 2004 or older
199 Oscar Bislip 48 Aruba Wasa wasa Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
200 Giovanni Koolman 26 Aruba Wasa wasa Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
201 Zane Winterdal 16 Aruba Los Cachoros Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older
202 Richard Sotelo 15 Aruba Los Cachoros Sportive, Men Open, Combined age 30-100+, YoB 2006 or older