Results for One Summer Vibes Kids Race


KIDS, M/F 2007-2015 Cat 1, M/F, YoB 2015-2013 Men

Last Name First Name BIB Number Club Race time Age
1 Forero Jhosli 302 tri bike 00:14:22.0 8
2 Henriquez Xehnon 304 Hubada 00:14:47.0 8
3 Rojas Rodriguez Juan Pablo 306 Parceritos trail club 00:14:48.0 8
4 Brouwer Ciaran 300 Tribike Kids Team 00:15:37.0 7
5 Huijben Kenny 308 00:16:43.0 6
6 Koolman Skyler 305 Tribike Kids Team 00:16:44.0 6
7 Frans Yalexis 303 Tribikekids 00:18:08.0 7
8 Farci Eleonora 301 N/A DNS 7

KIDS, M/F 2007-2015 Cat 1, M/F, YoB 2015-2013 Women

Last Name First Name BIB Number Club Race time Age
1 Hoek Silah 314 Tribike 00:15:48.0 8
2 Lewis Iyona Tribike kids 00:15:49.0 8
3 Geerman NB-Jane 313 Tri bike 00:17:17.0 8
4 Abrahams Olivia 312 Tri bike kids team 00:19:01.0 8
5 Maduro Daniela 316 Biking Squad Aruba DNS 8

KIDS, M/F 2007-2015 Cat 2, M/F, YoB 2012-2011 Men

Last Name First Name BIB Number Club Race time Age
1 Dennert Max 309 00:15:26.0 10
2 Snippen Noah 311 Tribikekids 00:16:01.0 9
3 Roossien Mark 310 Tribike 00:19:15.0 10

KIDS, M/F 2007-2015 Cat 2, M/F, YoB 2012-2011 Women

Last Name First Name BIB Number Club Race time Age
1 Echeverry Nahiara 318 Velocity Cycling team 00:16:39.0 9
2 Brink Sophia 317 Tri-Bike Kids 00:19:10.0 9

KIDS, M/F 2007-2015 Cat 3, M/F, YoB 2010-2009 Men

Last Name First Name BIB Number Club Race time Age
1 Jonkhout Derrick 326 Tri-bike kids 00:25:06.0 12
2 Kelkboom Nathaniel J. A 327 SFCC 00:26:59.0 12
3 Carrera Xhaidon 321 Tri-kids 00:27:51.0 12
4 De Sousa Fernandes Perna Jeon Alric 322 SPORTSZ4U 00:34:09.0 11
5 Bareno Kian 319 CTD 00:35:54.0 11
6 Jean-Baptiste Kellan 325 Vct 00:38:05.0 12
7 Kock Devin 328 Tri-bike kids 00:42:08.3 11
8 Brink Lucas 320 Tri-Bike Kids 00:48:23.0 11
9 Jarzagaray Louis 324 TRI BIKE KIDS Team 00:52:27.0 11

KIDS, M/F 2007-2015 Cat 3, M/F, YoB 2010-2009 Women

Last Name First Name BIB Number Club Race time Age
1 Wernet Giovanna 343 00:31:01.0 12
2 Montoya Torres Melanie 340 Tri-Bike 00:35:42.0 11
3 Arango Shantal 338 Tri-bike 00:36:42.4 11
4 Ras Evah 342 Tri bike kids 00:38:19.0 11
5 Moreeno Salome Valentina 341 Parceritos trail club DNF 11
6 Maduro Luisa 339 Biking Squad Aruba DNF 11

KIDS, M/F 2007-2015 Cat 4, M/F, YoB 2008-2007 Men

Last Name First Name BIB Number Club Race time Age
1 Jansen Christiaan 331 Hubada Cycling Team 00:37:15.0 14
2 de Nobrega Guiyan 329 00:40:25.0 14
3 Wernet Gregory 337 Sports 4 u 00:42:09.0 14
4 Tromp G'Dior Layton 336 San fuego cycling club 00:47:50.0 14
5 Mora Xander 333 Shoko Team Aruba 00:50:53.0 13
6 Geerman Jay-Rod 330 San fuego cycling club 00:52:01.2 14
7 Oduber Giovanni 334 San Fuego Cycling Club DNF 14

KIDS, M/F 2007-2015 Cat 4, M/F, YoB 2008-2007 Women

Last Name First Name BIB Number Club Race time Age
1 Sotelo Elizabeth 346 Sportzs 4 u 00:43:15.0 14
2 FERRER NATHALIE 344 TRIBIKE KIDS 00:46:10.0 14
3 Quimper Zanny 345 VCT 00:50:59.0 14