Results for Kärcher Coral Estate Classic 2022


Elite, Men, YoB 2003 or older 2003+

Last Name First Name BIB Number Club lap1 lap2 lap3 finish Age
1 Jakobsen Fabio 10 Quick Step Alpha Vinyl 00:24:01.5 00:25:05.0 00:23:19.9 01:36:56.7 26
2 Hendrikx Stijn 6 Team Willemstad 00:24:08.1 00:25:06.3 00:25:16.2 01:38:53.7 34
3 Van Ommen Danny 9 Sscc 00:24:08.7 00:26:12.2 00:28:41.5 01:43:56.8 40
4 Cosster Rolansky 7 Sorsaka Bikers 00:29:03.5 00:30:12.5 00:32:14.7 02:02:19.9 31

Master A, Men, YoB 1986 or older 1986+

Last Name First Name BIB Number Club lap1 lap2 lap3 finish Age
1 Poort Berry 17 Willemstad 00:23:58.6 00:24:34.5 00:24:24.2 01:37:57.8 43
2 Potveer Robert 13 Team Willemstad 00:25:12.0 00:25:50.5 00:25:25.0 01:41:55.7 38
3 ter Bals Menno 16 Team Willemstad 00:25:43.0 00:26:52.4 00:27:20.2 01:45:42.3 44
4 van der Zande Reinier 14 Belissima 00:25:44.2 00:27:21.2 00:26:51.0 01:47:06.3 42
5 Vanblarcum Idiëne 19 Sorsaka Bikers 00:27:27.9 00:29:42.2 01:25:54.9 No Time 41
6 Oudega Gerlof 12 De Groene Trein 00:34:20.5 00:32:05.6 01:42:14.2 No Time 39
7 Hellmund Raul 21 None 00:32:56.1 00:41:48.7 01:50:20.9 No Time 45
8 Neutel Matthijs 18 nvt 00:34:29.4 00:40:59.8 01:51:40.8 No Time 38
9 Martis Terrence 22 None 00:38:28.6 00:41:06.3 01:58:39.0 No Time 42
10 Martis Sergio 23 None 00:41:24.2 00:51:29.2 02:20:03.0 No Time 45
11 Mouricia Riles 24 Bellisima 00:33:41.1 DNF DNF DNF 38
12 Tieleman Anton 15 MBC Midden-Nederland DNS DNS DNS DNS 40

Master B, Men, YoB 1976 or older 1976+

Last Name First Name BIB Number Club lap1 lap2 lap3 finish Age
1 Bakker Barry 28 Team Willemstad 00:24:38.8 00:25:51.3 00:25:27.3 01:41:58.7 47
2 Dijkerman Marco 30 Team willemstad 00:24:08.9 00:26:04.4 00:25:44.8 01:42:08.7 60
3 Guerrero Yamel 33 No Club Member 00:24:46.7 00:26:32.1 00:27:41.8 01:44:54.5 53
4 Roos John 40 Cyclingteam Flakkee 00:24:09.3 00:28:05.7 00:28:55.3 01:48:42.6 46
5 Luesing Martin 26 Cycling Team Flakkee 00:24:46.4 00:27:03.2 00:26:45.7 01:48:42.7 56
6 Gielingh Roland 29 Willemstad 00:26:34.4 00:27:03.5 00:27:04.8 01:49:01.4 56
7 Noordpool Lawrence 34 Sorsaka Bikers 00:25:44.9 00:27:50.2 00:30:20.0 01:50:36.2 55
8 Rosinda Yurandy 38 sorsaka bikers 00:28:19.2 00:31:40.6 00:30:54.3 02:00:43.1 50
9 Gilbert Marcel 39 Bellisima 00:27:30.2 00:32:25.4 00:32:59.1 02:02:58.3 46
10 Bakhuis Tibor 37 Sorsaka Bikers 00:31:49.0 00:30:37.3 00:31:05.4 02:03:16.8 48
11 van Loo Martin 32 Bellisima 00:30:35.8 00:33:03.6 00:32:43.3 02:07:20.7 51
12 Specht Rubencito 27 Individual 00:31:49.1 00:32:51.4 00:35:30.8 02:11:12.9 52
13 Nisbeth Trevor 35 Sorsaka Bikers 00:32:23.0 00:33:24.6 00:35:36.7 02:14:08.7 52
14 Mol Mike 36 Sorsaka 00:32:16.8 00:34:30.7 01:41:12.3 No Time 53
15 Ramos Freddy 31 Sorsaka 00:36:24.2 00:33:04.3 01:43:30.2 No Time 48

Master C, Men, YoB 1966 and older 1966+

Last Name First Name BIB Number Club lap1 lap2 lap3 finish Age
1 Winkel Peter 44 Bellisima 00:27:38.4 00:28:40.6 00:31:19.1 01:56:49.1 61
2 Thomas Mikel 25 Ppcc 00:29:00.2 00:30:07.6 00:30:55.3 02:00:42.1 59
3 wolff ben 45 Sorsaka Bikers 00:29:01.1 00:30:39.7 00:31:22.2 02:01:10.2 57
4 Rademaker Caspar 49 Bellisima 00:27:38.9 00:29:21.1 01:29:43.0 DNF 61
5 Westmaas Ottmar 52 Bellisima 00:33:05.4 00:33:20.3 01:40:52.2 No Time 60
6 Van Damme Cees 42 Geen 00:33:55.2 00:34:12.4 01:42:43.6 No Time 62
7 Herben Wiek 50 Belissima 00:32:59.5 00:35:32.1 01:42:24.7 No Time 56
8 Kibbelaar Guido 43 Bellisima 00:33:08.1 00:34:04.6 01:44:34.3 No Time 58
9 Sauve Peter 51 Geen 00:36:27.6 00:37:33.0 DNF DNF 60
10 Bergmann George 47 Bellissima 00:31:19.9 DNF DNF DNF 58
11 Twuijver van Leo 46 Bike & Hike DNS DNS DNS DNS 60
12 Servage Ricardo 48 Sorsaka Bikers DNS DNS DNS DNS 56

Dames, YoB 2003 and older 2003+

Last Name First Name BIB Number Club lap1 lap2 finish Age
1 Van den Ende Anneloes 62 Sorsaka Bikers 00:28:16.2 00:29:05.0 01:26:29.8 46
2 Muñoz Diana 61 S.S.C.C. 00:28:16.2 00:30:47.6 01:28:52.7 38
3 Brank Tamara 57 Willemstad 00:28:58.5 00:32:09.2 01:31:58.3 45
4 Jakobsen Dolore 64 00:28:58.9 00:29:27.2 01:38:28 24
5 Folbert Maartje 58 Team Willemstad 00:33:53.1 00:35:28.6 01:43:46.7 37
6 Vinke Marjolein 60 - 00:34:55.6 00:34:53.5 01:44:38.8 36
7 van Lith Yvonne 59 TC Heeze 00:33:39.1 00:35:34.3 01:44:39.9 49
8 Groenendijk Mathilde 65 Bellisima 00:33:52.7 00:37:21.2 01:47:17.9 54
9 van der Gulik Esther 55 van der Gulik 00:38:14.5 00:37:41.9 01:53:26.4 48
10 Goosens Martine 63 No 00:36:46.5 00:38:54.9 01:54:17.7 54

Beginner, M/F, YoB 2003 and older 2003-1900

Last Name First Name BIB Number Club finish Age
1 Alexander Karel 68 . 00:27:22.9 41
2 Brazao Tico 76 Sorsaka 00:31:53.0 48
3 Parra Luis 66 SSCC 00:34:03.1 30
4 Londoño Claudia 77 Sorsaka 00:37:57.4 46
5 van de Gulik Elmar 89 WannaBike 00:38:13.5 14
6 Allen Michael 71 X 00:38:59.7 55
7 Beltman Duco 70 Hike&Bike 00:42:16.3 32
8 Voorwald Lianne 69 Hike&Bike 00:42:16.6 34
9 Mendez Mayelin 78 A.S.I.P. 00:50:47.4 36
10 Pisas Pik 8 MFK 01:21:15.3 51
11 Davis Jessica 20 Coral Estate 01:21:15.3 52
12 De Lange Kirsten 74 Bike & Hike DNF 41
13 Van Rij Rob 75 Bike & Hike DNF 38

Junior, M/F, YoB 2004 - 2007 2006-2007 Men

Last Name First Name BIB Number Club lap1 lap2 finish Age
1 Bakker Max 86 Team Willemstad 00:24:40.1 00:26:00.8 01:16:15.9 15
2 Hubert Nick 87 Team Willemstad 00:24:40.1 00:26:00.7 01:16:16.0 15
3 Daal Dyangel 90 Bellisima 00:28:35.0 00:29:34.1 01:28:29.0 13

Overall Results for Kärcher Coral Estate Classic 2022


Elite, Men, YoB 2003 or older

Last Name First Name BIB Number Club lap1 lap2 lap3 finish Age
1 Jakobsen Fabio 10 Quick Step Alpha Vinyl 00:24:01.5 00:25:05.0 00:23:19.9 01:36:56.7 26
2 Hendrikx Stijn 6 Team Willemstad 00:24:08.1 00:25:06.3 00:25:16.2 01:38:53.7 34
3 Van Ommen Danny 9 Sscc 00:24:08.7 00:26:12.2 00:28:41.5 01:43:56.8 40
4 Cosster Rolansky 7 Sorsaka Bikers 00:29:03.5 00:30:12.5 00:32:14.7 02:02:19.9 31

Master A, Men, YoB 1986 or older

Last Name First Name BIB Number Club lap1 lap2 lap3 finish Age
1 Poort Berry 17 Willemstad 00:23:58.6 00:24:34.5 00:24:24.2 01:37:57.8 43
2 Potveer Robert 13 Team Willemstad 00:25:12.0 00:25:50.5 00:25:25.0 01:41:55.7 38
3 ter Bals Menno 16 Team Willemstad 00:25:43.0 00:26:52.4 00:27:20.2 01:45:42.3 44
4 van der Zande Reinier 14 Belissima 00:25:44.2 00:27:21.2 00:26:51.0 01:47:06.3 42
5 Vanblarcum Idiëne 19 Sorsaka Bikers 00:27:27.9 00:29:42.2 01:25:54.9 No Time 41
6 Oudega Gerlof 12 De Groene Trein 00:34:20.5 00:32:05.6 01:42:14.2 No Time 39
7 Hellmund Raul 21 None 00:32:56.1 00:41:48.7 01:50:20.9 No Time 45
8 Neutel Matthijs 18 nvt 00:34:29.4 00:40:59.8 01:51:40.8 No Time 38
9 Martis Terrence 22 None 00:38:28.6 00:41:06.3 01:58:39.0 No Time 42
10 Martis Sergio 23 None 00:41:24.2 00:51:29.2 02:20:03.0 No Time 45
11 Mouricia Riles 24 Bellisima 00:33:41.1 DNF DNF DNF 38
12 Tieleman Anton 15 MBC Midden-Nederland DNS DNS DNS DNS 40

Master B, Men, YoB 1976 or older

Last Name First Name BIB Number Club lap1 lap2 lap3 finish Age
1 Bakker Barry 28 Team Willemstad 00:24:38.8 00:25:51.3 00:25:27.3 01:41:58.7 47
2 Dijkerman Marco 30 Team willemstad 00:24:08.9 00:26:04.4 00:25:44.8 01:42:08.7 60
3 Guerrero Yamel 33 No Club Member 00:24:46.7 00:26:32.1 00:27:41.8 01:44:54.5 53
4 Roos John 40 Cyclingteam Flakkee 00:24:09.3 00:28:05.7 00:28:55.3 01:48:42.6 46
5 Luesing Martin 26 Cycling Team Flakkee 00:24:46.4 00:27:03.2 00:26:45.7 01:48:42.7 56
6 Gielingh Roland 29 Willemstad 00:26:34.4 00:27:03.5 00:27:04.8 01:49:01.4 56
7 Noordpool Lawrence 34 Sorsaka Bikers 00:25:44.9 00:27:50.2 00:30:20.0 01:50:36.2 55
8 Rosinda Yurandy 38 sorsaka bikers 00:28:19.2 00:31:40.6 00:30:54.3 02:00:43.1 50
9 Gilbert Marcel 39 Bellisima 00:27:30.2 00:32:25.4 00:32:59.1 02:02:58.3 46
10 Bakhuis Tibor 37 Sorsaka Bikers 00:31:49.0 00:30:37.3 00:31:05.4 02:03:16.8 48
11 van Loo Martin 32 Bellisima 00:30:35.8 00:33:03.6 00:32:43.3 02:07:20.7 51
12 Specht Rubencito 27 Individual 00:31:49.1 00:32:51.4 00:35:30.8 02:11:12.9 52
13 Nisbeth Trevor 35 Sorsaka Bikers 00:32:23.0 00:33:24.6 00:35:36.7 02:14:08.7 52
14 Mol Mike 36 Sorsaka 00:32:16.8 00:34:30.7 01:41:12.3 No Time 53
15 Ramos Freddy 31 Sorsaka 00:36:24.2 00:33:04.3 01:43:30.2 No Time 48

Master C, Men, YoB 1966 and older

Last Name First Name BIB Number Club lap1 lap2 lap3 finish Age
1 Winkel Peter 44 Bellisima 00:27:38.4 00:28:40.6 00:31:19.1 01:56:49.1 61
2 Thomas Mikel 25 Ppcc 00:29:00.2 00:30:07.6 00:30:55.3 02:00:42.1 59
3 wolff ben 45 Sorsaka Bikers 00:29:01.1 00:30:39.7 00:31:22.2 02:01:10.2 57
4 Rademaker Caspar 49 Bellisima 00:27:38.9 00:29:21.1 01:29:43.0 DNF 61
5 Westmaas Ottmar 52 Bellisima 00:33:05.4 00:33:20.3 01:40:52.2 No Time 60
6 Van Damme Cees 42 Geen 00:33:55.2 00:34:12.4 01:42:43.6 No Time 62
7 Herben Wiek 50 Belissima 00:32:59.5 00:35:32.1 01:42:24.7 No Time 56
8 Kibbelaar Guido 43 Bellisima 00:33:08.1 00:34:04.6 01:44:34.3 No Time 58
9 Sauve Peter 51 Geen 00:36:27.6 00:37:33.0 DNF DNF 60
10 Bergmann George 47 Bellissima 00:31:19.9 DNF DNF DNF 58
11 Twuijver van Leo 46 Bike & Hike DNS DNS DNS DNS 60
12 Servage Ricardo 48 Sorsaka Bikers DNS DNS DNS DNS 56

Dames, YoB 2003 and older

Last Name First Name BIB Number Club lap1 lap2 finish Age
1 Van den Ende Anneloes 62 Sorsaka Bikers 00:28:16.2 00:29:05.0 01:26:29.8 46
2 Muñoz Diana 61 S.S.C.C. 00:28:16.2 00:30:47.6 01:28:52.7 38
3 Brank Tamara 57 Willemstad 00:28:58.5 00:32:09.2 01:31:58.3 45
4 Jakobsen Dolore 64 00:28:58.9 00:29:27.2 01:38:28 24
5 Folbert Maartje 58 Team Willemstad 00:33:53.1 00:35:28.6 01:43:46.7 37
6 Vinke Marjolein 60 - 00:34:55.6 00:34:53.5 01:44:38.8 36
7 van Lith Yvonne 59 TC Heeze 00:33:39.1 00:35:34.3 01:44:39.9 49
8 Groenendijk Mathilde 65 Bellisima 00:33:52.7 00:37:21.2 01:47:17.9 54
9 van der Gulik Esther 55 van der Gulik 00:38:14.5 00:37:41.9 01:53:26.4 48
10 Goosens Martine 63 No 00:36:46.5 00:38:54.9 01:54:17.7 54

Beginner, M/F, YoB 2003 and older

Last Name First Name BIB Number Club finish Age
1 Alexander Karel 68 . 00:27:22.9 41
2 Brazao Tico 76 Sorsaka 00:31:53.0 48
3 Parra Luis 66 SSCC 00:34:03.1 30
4 Londoño Claudia 77 Sorsaka 00:37:57.4 46
5 van de Gulik Elmar 89 WannaBike 00:38:13.5 14
6 Allen Michael 71 X 00:38:59.7 55
7 Beltman Duco 70 Hike&Bike 00:42:16.3 32
8 Voorwald Lianne 69 Hike&Bike 00:42:16.6 34
9 Mendez Mayelin 78 A.S.I.P. 00:50:47.4 36
10 Pisas Pik 8 MFK 01:21:15.3 51
11 Davis Jessica 20 Coral Estate 01:21:15.3 52
12 De Lange Kirsten 74 Bike & Hike DNF 41
13 Van Rij Rob 75 Bike & Hike DNF 38

Junior, M/F, YoB 2004 - 2007

Last Name First Name BIB Number Club lap1 lap2 finish Age
1 Bakker Max 86 Team Willemstad 00:24:40.1 00:26:00.8 01:16:15.9 15
2 Hubert Nick 87 Team Willemstad 00:24:40.1 00:26:00.7 01:16:16.0 15
3 Daal Dyangel 90 Bellisima 00:28:35.0 00:29:34.1 01:28:29.0 13